Jahr

Kinderkönig

Kinderkönigin

 

 

 

 

 

1924

H. Brümmer

H. Krull

 

1925

H. Möhlmann

H. Wilage

 

1926

Ludwig Esselmann

Elli Stönner

 

1927

Otto Hollermann

Gretchen Ermeling

 

1928

Wallrabenstein

H. Hengeholt

 

1929

H. Schlüwe

E. Zimmermann

 

1930

H. Gieseke

E. Gras

 

1931

Erich Plagge

Maria Greve

 

1932

R. Nehrenhaus

E. Kühst

 

1933

G. Brinkmeyer

Else Christoph

 

1934

Walter Stönner

Erna Bergfeld

 

1935

Ernst Neßlage

Frieda Geers

 

1936

Hermann Wilking

Hedwig Schlüwe

 

1937

Hubert Grass

Anneliese Gieseke

 

1938

Wilhelm Koppelmann

Leni Schlüwe

 

1939

Reinhard Plagge

Waltraud Geers

 

nach dem 2. Weltkrieg trat als Kinderkönig
der Sohn des vermißten Schützenkönigs an

 

 

Carl-Dieter Delkeskamp

Ute Stöckmann

 

1949

Gerhard Blum

Giesela Kleingarn

 

1950

Hermann Kuhl

Marlies Schwietert

 

1951

Ernst Hackmann

Christa Schwietert

 

1952

Alfred Kanwischer

Marianne Kleid

 

1953

Hermann Schmidt

Hedwig Mönkediek

 

1954

Allobernd Janssen

Ursula Wellbrock

 

1955

Gerd Hülsmann

Rosemarie Rietbrock

 

1956

Horst-Peter Niepmann

Ilse Tüting

 

1957

Walter Brengelmann

Rosemarie Rietbrock

 

1958

Werner Ermeling

Helga Hülsmann

 

1959

Reinhard Küster

Hilde Hafferkamp

 

1960

Jürgen Rottbrand

Karin Badtke

 

1961

Karl-Heinz Dobratz

Heidemarie Krüger

 

1962

Hartmut Badtke

Anke Tönsjost

 

1963

Wolfgang Möller

Beate Scholz

 

1964

Franz-Josef Schröer

Marlis Schwertmann

 

1965

Hans Niehaus

Evi Hermes

 

1966

Ralf Laging

Susanne Nehrenhaus

 

1967

Klaus Tschritter

Ute Brinkmeyer

 

1968

Klaus Mischke

Hildburg Möhlmann

 

1969

Burkhard Müller

Ingrid Kreis

 

1970

Gundolf Krull

Ingrid Neßlage

 

1971

Ralf Schlüwe

Marita Juhnke

 

1972

Thomas Delonge

Sylvia Fußangel

 

1973

Klaus Hermes

Sabine Böschenbröcker

 

1974

Klaus Hackmann

Elke Böschenbröcker

 

1975

Heiko Möhlmann

Anne Fischer

 

1976

Frank Eisenberger

Gunda Hockling

 

1977

Michael Hackmann

Karin Hackmann

 

1978

Karl-Heinz Dobratz

Kerstin Niehaus

 

1979

Manfred Kathenbrink

Stefanie Kaufmann

 

1980

Carsten Neumann

Monika Völpel

 

1981

Jürgen Fischer

Jutta Banko

 

1982

Carsten Niepmann

Melanie Ricker

 

1983

Borris Rietbrock

Sonja Bemme

 

1984

Oliver Kemper

Marion Galle

 

1985

Jens Diekhoff

Christina Beyer

 

1986

Mario Weymann

Anja Ermeling

 

1987

Kai Wachhorst

Silke Wiemann

 

1988

Henning Kühle

Anja Ermeling

 

1989

Andreas Beyer

Sandra Meyer

 

1990

Nico Küster

Rieke Diersing

 

1991

Björn Dehnen

Nina Wellmann

 

1992

Kevin Domschke

Melanie Fisse

 

1993

Markus Wernsing

Kathrina Herbers

 

1994

Norman Wellmann

Marie-Theres Kater

 

1995

Sascha von Felde

Yvonne von Felde

 

1996

Markus Stoll

Tina Struckmann

 

1997

Sebastian Politz

Annabel Vogel

 

1998

Johannes Ströer

Jana Middendorf

 

1999

Kevin Witte

Jennifer Beckmann

 

2000

Maximilian Delkeskamp

Lena Wieland

 

2001

Marcel Brauer

Anika Rohde

 

2002

Martin Fieglarz

Nina Neumann

 

2003

Robin Papenjohann

Lisa Schwertmann

 

2004

Matthias Gehrke

Kirsten Kreis

 

2005

Martin Boger

Saskia Neumann

 

2006

Jonas Grass

Johanna Hölker

 

2007

Konrad von Felde

Vanessa Gatzemeier

 

2008

Kevin Janotta

Mareike Gerlach

 

2009

Florian Krull

Lina Rautenstrauch

 

2010

Kevin Mirsch

Jannika Gatzemeier

 

2011

Malte Hackmann

Jennifer Ahlers

 

2012

Matthis Dartsch

Märtha Meyer

 

2013

Philipp Krull

Esther-Maria Hagemann

 

2014

Jan Mirsch

Laura Kiefer

 

2015

Christian Kemper

Lara Heil

 

2016

Dennis Kemper

Annelie Kemmlage

 

2017

Niklas Radiwilow

Jamie Lynn Kiesner

 

2018

Frederick Heil

Marieke Lager

 

2019

Till zur Lage

Josephine Blome

 

2020-2021

 - kein Schützenfest -  

 

2022

Fritz Klose

Lara Böwer